RscSlay

Runescape Classic Slay Information

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for ThievingClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Tokyo Blade 822,431,188
2Mook 802,046,096
3Buttdog 751,299,706
4Samcro 751,217,664
5Da House 58241,970
6Ammazza 51119,184
7Matt 50104,528
8TufMofo 50103,604
9And 50102,760
10Rikkathon 50102,132
114w 4778,660
12Porkchop 4669,500
13Zibl 4350,712
14Cross 4246,214
15Klavier 4144,552
16B u d d e n 4141,320
17Click 4040,888
18Half Dead 4039,760
19McTwistyz 4038,460
200mid1 4038,080
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 1467
Forum Members 1405
Xp Rates
Combat: 10x
Wild Combat: 18x
Skill: 10x
Wild Skill: 10x
Add 2x to all for subscribers 12x-20x

Support

paypal

Facebook Us!

Add Us

Like Us