RscSlay

Runescape Classic Slay Information

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for RunecraftClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Ruza 853,384,044
2Fame 71849,208
3Paapuchi 71818,900
4Buttdog 70747,072
5Tokyo Blade 64422,572
6TufMofo 63370,056
7Samcro 60279,168
8Ammazza 57210,852
9Rikkathon 55179,124
10Wumpoop 50102,064
11Taku 4995,872
12Mook 4781,812
13Rudestrudel 4777,360
14Skin 2h 4461,236
15Draven 4455,920
16And 4353,990
174w 4353,810
18Cross 4352,888
19Click 4039,120
20Zibl 4038,426
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 1467
Forum Members 1405
Xp Rates
Combat: 10x
Wild Combat: 18x
Skill: 10x
Wild Skill: 10x
Add 2x to all for subscribers 12x-20x

Support

paypal

Facebook Us!

Add Us

Like Us