RscSlay

Runescape Classic Slay Information

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for PrayerClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Klavier 9914,121,248
2Locococo 9913,218,332
3Str8 9913,107,756
4Dmaximus 9913,095,216
5Shaks2 9913,072,000
6Sage 9913,070,000
7Shaks 9913,043,448
8Ruza 9913,043,216
9Black Khaos 9913,040,320
10BlackMAMA 9913,038,688
11Kebab 9913,034,592
12Nate 9913,034,500
13Jekku 9812,037,692
14Asdads 9711,603,204
15Bl0dzy 958,825,872
16Brion 948,298,000
17Greengoblin 937,198,010
180mid1 905,494,500
19Paapuchi 905,351,270
20Buttdog 884,693,448
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 1467
Forum Members 1405
Xp Rates
Combat: 10x
Wild Combat: 18x
Skill: 10x
Wild Skill: 10x
Add 2x to all for subscribers 12x-20x

Support

paypal

Facebook Us!

Add Us

Like Us