RscSlay

Runescape Classic Slay Information

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for PkingClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1TufMofo 812,201,628
2Samcro 67567,464
3Tokyo Blade 61332,520
4Zibl 58235,200
5Buttdog 58233,952
6Fame 57218,400
7UlyssesCant 56201,056
8Jigs21 53145,064
9Ruza 51116,000
10Travis 50108,600
11Straight8 4997,376
12Fortune 4883,088
13Huffwin 4778,932
14Click 4775,992
15M0ok 4460,592
16Bl0dzy 4145,400
17Kebab 4145,088
18Plwonder 4142,000
19Sumutorvi 4040,800
20Asdads 4039,200
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 1467
Forum Members 1405
Xp Rates
Combat: 10x
Wild Combat: 18x
Skill: 10x
Wild Skill: 10x
Add 2x to all for subscribers 12x-20x

Support

paypal

Facebook Us!

Add Us

Like Us