RscSlay

Runescape Classic Slay Information

Character Search
Enter character name:
Ranking for AgilityClose
 UsernameLevelExperience
 
1Samcro 66532,552
2Paapuchi 65492,892
3Mook 65464,528
4Tokyo Blade 65459,118
54w 65449,770
6Buttdog 61303,308
7And 60273,780
8Joker 57213,304
9Matt 50102,904
10Mythological 4352,652
11Rikkathon 4351,542
12Ammazza 4040,764
13Draven 4040,762
14Mark 4040,390
15Taku 4038,744
16Jem 4038,700
17Click 4038,604
18P K 4037,800
19Archer 4037,670
20Cross 4037,638
V

Statistics

Game
Server Status ONLINE
Characters 1467
Forum Members 1405
Xp Rates
Combat: 10x
Wild Combat: 18x
Skill: 10x
Wild Skill: 10x
Add 2x to all for subscribers 12x-20x

Support

paypal

Facebook Us!

Add Us

Like Us